EJFC Boys

EJFC Boys

AUSKICK - FOR BOYS & GIRLS

Auskick schedule for 2024:

image.png

Auskick Coordinator

Name: Wayne Askwith

ALL ABILITIES - FOR BOYS & GIRLS

Training Times: Wednesday 5.30-6.30pm

Training Location: Susan Street

Head Coach

Name: Adam Stubberfield

Team Manager

Name: Marnie Wadsworth

Under 17 BOYS - BLACK

Training Times: Tuesday &Thursday 4:45-6:00pm

Training Location: Central 

Head Coach

Name: Steve Kilby

Team Manager

Name:

Under 17 BOYS - RED

Training Times: Tuesday &Thursday 4:45-6:00pm

Training Location: Central 

Head Coach

Name: Leigh Murray

Team Manager

Name:

Under 16 BOYS - BLACK

Training Times: Tuesday 4:45-6:00pm

Training Location: Central
_____________________________

Training Times: Thursday 4:45-6:00pm

Training Location: Eltham High

Head Coach

Name: Aaron Molony

Team Manager

Name: 

Under 16 BOYS - RED

Training Times: Tuesday 4:45-6:00pm

Training Location: Central
_____________________________

Training Times: Thursday 4:45-6:00pm

Training Location: Eltham High

Head Coach

Name: Martin Bowles

Team Manager

Name: TBA

Under 15 BOYS - BLACK

Training Times: Tuesday & Thursday 4:45-6:00pm

Training Location: Susan St

Head Coach

Name: Ryan Williams

Team Manager

Name: TBA

Under 15 BOYS - RED

Training Times: Tuesday & Thursday 4:45-6:00pm

Training Location: Susan St

Head Coach

Name: Brendan Spence

Team Manager

Name: TBA

Under 14 BOYS - BLACK

Training Times: Tuesday 4:45-6:00pm

Training Location: Susan St
_____________________________

Training Times: Wednesday 6:00-7:15pm

Training Location: Central

Head Coach

Name: Jason Plant

Team Manager

Name: TBA

Under 13 BOYS - BLACK

Training Times: Monday 6:00-7:15pm

Training Location: Susan St
_____________________________

Training Times: Wednesday 6:15-7:30pm

Training Location: Eltham High

Head Coach

Name: Russell Johnson

Team Manager

Name: TBA

Under 13 BOYS - RED

Training Times: Monday 6:00-7:15pm

Training Location: Susan St
_____________________________

Training Times: Wednesday 6:15-7:30pm

Training Location: Eltham High

Head Coach

Name: Nathan Fitzpatrick

Team Manager

Name: TBA

Under 12 BOYS - BLACK

Training Times: Monday 4:45-6:00pm

Training Location: Susan St
_____________________________

Training Times: Wednesday 6:00-7:15pm

Training Location: Susan St

Head Coach

Name: Patrick Haseler

Team Manager

Name: TBA

Under 12 BOYS - RED

Training Times: Monday 4:45-6:00pm

Training Location: Susan St
_____________________________

Training Times: Wednesday 6:00-7:15pm

Training Location: Susan St

Head Coach

Name: Zennon Eaton

Team Manager

Name: TBA

Under 11 BOYS - BLACK

Training Times: Wednesday 4:45-6:00pm

Training Location: Susan St

Head Coach

Name: Frank D’Amico

Team Manager

Name: TBA

Under 11 BOYS - RED

Training Times: Wednesday 4:45-6:00pm

Training Location: Susan St

Head Coach

Name: Shane O’Keeffe

Team Manager

Name: TBA

Under 10 BOYS - BLACK

Training Times: Monday 4:45-6:00pm

Training Location: Central

Head Coach

Name: Luke Gladman

Team Manager

Name: TBA

Under 10 BOYS - RED

Training Times: Monday 4:45-6:00pm

Training Location: Central

Head Coach

Name: Scott Leal & Allister Parton

Team Manager

Name: TBA

Under 9 BOYS - BLACK

Training Times: Friday 5:00-6:15pm

Training Location: Central

Head Coach

Name: Brian Donovan

Team Manager

Name: TBA

Under 9 BOYS - RED

Training Times: Friday 5:00-6:15pm

Training Location: Central

Head Coach

Name: Ben Drohan

Team Manager

Name: TBA

Under 9 BOYS - WHITE

Training Times: Friday 5:00-6:15pm

Training Location: Central

Head Coach

Name: James Collins

Team Manager

Name: TBA

EJFC Girls

Under 18 - Girls

Training Times: Tuesday & Thursday 6:00-7:15pm

Training Location: Susan St

Head Coach

Name: Craig Vaughan

Team Manager

Name:

Under 16 - Girls

Training Times: Tuesday & Thursday 6:00-7:15pm

Training Location: Susan St

Head Coach

Name: Michael Johnstone

Team Manager

Name:

 

Under 14 - Girls

Training Times: Monday 4:45-6:00pm 

Training Location: Eltham High
________________________________

Training Times: Wednesday 4:45-6:00pm

Training Location: Central

Head Coach

Name: Brendan Hibbert

Team Manager

Name:

 

Under 12 - Girls BLACK

Training Times: Wednesday 4:45-6:00pm

Training Location: Central

Head Coach

Name: Scott Stirling

Team Manager

Name:

 

Under 12 - Girls RED

Training Times: Wednesday 4:45-6:00pm

Training Location: Central

Head Coach

Name: Rebecca Brown

Team Manager

Name:

 

Under 10 - Girls

Training Times: Monday 4:45-6:00pm

Training Location: Central

Head Coach

Name: Ellen Horsely

Team Manager

Name:

 

0